Copa Libertadores

Alianza Lima
 
POSTPONED
‐‐:‐‐
Racing Club
 
09/04/2020
Group F | Round 10
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva

    Squads

    GOALKEEPERS

    Goalkeeper
    peru
    Leao Butrón
    1
    Captain
    Goalkeeper
    peru
    Steven Rivadeneyra
    24
    Goalkeeper
    peru
    Ítalo Espinoza
    31
    Goalkeeper
    chile
    Gabriel Arias
    1
    Goalkeeper
    venezuela
    Carlos Olses
    12
    Goalkeeper
    argentina
    Javier García
    13
    Goalkeeper
    argentina
    Gastón Gómez
    25

    DEFENDERS

    Defender
    peru
    Héctor Salazar
    2
    Defender
    venezuela
    Rubert Quijada
    3
    Defender
    peru
    José Rosell
    4
    Defender
    peru
    Alberto Rodríguez
    5
    Defender
    peru
    Carlos Ascues
    6
    Defender
    peru
    Franco Medina
    19
    Defender
    peru
    Carlos Montoya
    26
    Defender
    peru
    Dylan Caro
    29
    Defender
    peru
    Francisco Duclós
    55
    Defender
    uruguay
    Fernando Prado
    0
    Defender
    argentina
    Elias Machuca
    0
    Defender
    uruguay
    José Luis Rodríguez
    0
    Defender
    argentina
    Alexis Soto
    3
    Defender
    argentina
    Iván Pillud
    4
    Defender
    chile
    Eugenio Mena
    5
    Defender
    argentina
    Lucas Orban
    6
    Defender
    argentina
    Leonardo Sigali
    30
    Defender
    argentina
    Juan Cáceres
    34

    MIDFIELDERS

    Midfielder
    uruguay
    Luis Aguiar
    8
    Midfielder
    peru
    Joazhiño Arroé Salcedo
    10
    Midfielder
    peru
    Alexi Gómez
    12
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Carlos Beltrán
    13
    Midfielder
    peru
    Kevin Ferreyra
    15
    Midfielder
    peru
    Rinaldo Cruzado
    18
    Midfielder
    peru
    Aldair Fuentes
    20
    Midfielder
    peru
    Josepmir Ballón
    21
    Midfielder
    peru
    Oswaldo Valenzuela
    23
    Midfielder
    peru
    Oslimg Mora
    25
    Midfielder
    peru
    Miguel Cornejo
    28
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Héctor Fértoli
    7
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Diego González
    8
    Midfielder
    paraguay
    Matías Rojas
    10
    Midfielder
    argentina
    David Barbona
    11
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Nicolás Oroz
    14
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Mauricio Martínez
    16
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Benjamín Garré
    17
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Augusto Solari
    18
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Leonel Miranda
    19
    Midfielder
    chile
    Marcelo Díaz
    21
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Nery Domínguez
    23
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Julián López
    24
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Evelio Cardozo
    27
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Matías Zaracho
    28
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Walter Montoya
    32
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Luca Andrada
    33
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Tiago Banega
    35
    Midfielder
    argentina
    Carlos Alcaraz
    37

    FORWARDS

    Attacker
    peru
    Jean Deza
    7
    Attacker
    uruguay
    Adrián Balboa
    9
    Attacker
    peru
    Beto da Silva
    11
    Attacker
    peru
    Gonzalo Sánchez
    16
    Attacker
    colombia
    Cristian Zúñiga
    17
    Attacker
    uruguay
    Federico Rodríguez
    22
    Attacker
    peru
    Kluiverth Aguilar
    30
    Attacker
    argentina
    Jonathan Cristaldo
    9
    Attacker
    argentina
    Lisandro López
    15
    Captain
    Attacker
    argentina
    Darío Cvitanich
    20
    Attacker
    argentina
    Iván Maggi
    26
    Attacker
    argentina
    Nicolás Reniero
    29

    MANAGERS

    peru
    Guillermo Salas
    argentina
    Sebastián Beccacece

    Recent Meetings

    All times AEST or AEDT where applicable

    Connect with The World Game

    • Subscribe
    • App
    • Follow
    • Listen
    • Watch