Use the "Region" dropdown to find which competition's results and fixtures you're looking for, and then hit "Submit".

Fixtures & Results

Thu February 23
7:00 AM
Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Paulista A1
[group_name]
RB Brasil
RB BrasilRBB
5
1 Novorizontino
NovorizontinoNOV
7:00 AM
Estádio Primeiro de Maio
Paulista A1
[group_name]
São Bernardo
São BernardoSBR
0
1 Mirassol
MirassolMIR
7:00 AM
Ashton Gate Stadium
Championship
[group_name]
Bristol City
Bristol CityBRC
0
2 Fulham
FulhamFUL
9:00 AM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Charleston Battery
Charleston BatteryCHL
1
1 Columbus Crew
Columbus CrewCRE
9:30 AM
Estádio Manoel Barradas
Copa do Brasil
[group_name]
Vitória
VitóriaVIT
3
2 Bragantino
BragantinoBRA
9:30 AM
Estádio Heriberto Hülse
Copa do Brasil
[group_name]
Criciúma
CriciúmaCRI
2
2 Altos
AltosALT
9:30 AM
Estádio Dr. Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte
Copa do Brasil
[group_name]
Portuguesa
PortuguesaPOR
0
2 Boavista
BoavistaBOA
9:30 AM
Estádio Santa Cruz
Paulista A1
[group_name]
Botafogo SP
Botafogo SPBSP
3
1 Osasco Audax
Osasco AudaxAUD
9:30 AM
Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
Paulista A1
[group_name]
Linense
LinenseLIN
2
2 Ponte Preta
Ponte PretaPON
9:30 AM
Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros
Paulista A1
[group_name]
Ferroviária
FerroviáriaFER
1
1 Santo André
Santo AndréSAN
Fri February 24
5:00 AM
Amsterdam ArenA
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Ajax
AjaxAJX
Legia Warszawa
Legia WarszawaLEG
5:00 AM
Vodafone Arena
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Beşiktaş
BeşiktaşBJK
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er ShevaHBS
7:05 AM
Wembley Stadium
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham HotspurTOT
Gent
GentKAA
7:05 AM
Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar DonetskSHD
Celta de Vigo
Celta de VigoCEL
7:05 AM
Parc Olympique Lyonnais
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique LyonnaisOL
AZ
AZAZ
7:05 AM
Luminus Arena
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Genk
GenkGNK
Astra
AstraAST
7:05 AM
Generali Arena
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Sparta Praha
Sparta PrahaSPA
Rostov
RostovROS
7:05 AM
Stadio Artemio Franchi
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Fiorentina
FiorentinaFIO
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia M'gladbachBMG
7:05 AM
Telia Parken
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
København
KøbenhavnFCK
Ludogorets
LudogoretsRAZ
9:15 AM
Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro
Copa Libertadores
[group_name]
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético TucumánTUC
Junior
JuniorJUN