Use the "Region" dropdown to find which competition's results and fixtures you're looking for, and then hit "Submit".

Fixtures & Results

Mon March 27
7:00 AM
Estadio Leoncio Benítez
Primera B Nacional
[group_name]
Boca Unidos
Boca UnidosBUN
0
1 All Boys
All BoysALL
8:30 AM
Centro de Integração Comunitário Walter Ribeiro
Paulista A1
[group_name]
São Bento
São BentoSBT
1
2 Ponte Preta
Ponte PretaPON
8:30 AM
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
Argentine Primera Division
[group_name]
River Plate
River PlateRIV
2
1 Belgrano
BelgranoBEL
8:30 AM
Estadio Alfredo Martín Beranger
Argentine Primera Division
[group_name]
Temperley
TemperleyTEM
2
2 Atlético Tucumán
Atlético TucumánTUC
8:30 AM
Estadio Alfredo Terrera
Primera B Nacional
[group_name]
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba SdECSE
4
1 Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril OesteFER
9:00 AM
Estádio Moisés Lucarelli
Paulista A1
[group_name]
RB Brasil
RB BrasilRBB
0
2 Botafogo SP
Botafogo SPBSP
9:30 AM
Estadio Luis Delfino
Primera B Nacional
[group_name]
Juventud Unida G.
Juventud Unida G.JUG
2
1 Villa Dálmine
Villa DálmineVDA
10:40 AM
Estadio José María Minella
Argentine Primera Division
[group_name]
Aldosivi
AldosiviALD
2
1 Arsenal
ArsenalARS
7:00 PM
FFA Cup
[group_name]
St Patricks (GHFA)
St Patricks (GHFA)PAT
Riverstone Schofields
Riverstone SchofieldsRVS
10:00 PM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Anzhi
AnzhiANZ
Legion Dynamo
Legion DynamoLEG
Tue March 28
8:00 PM
FFA Cup
[group_name]
Palm Beach
Palm BeachPAL
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast KnightsGCK
8:00 PM
FFA Cup
[group_name]
Buderim Wanderers
Buderim WanderersBUD
Kawana
KawanaKAW
9:00 PM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Solaris Moskva
Solaris MoskvaSOL
Chertanovo
ChertanovoCHE
9:35 PM
Saitama Stadium 2002
WC Qualifying AFC
[group_name]
Japan
JapanJPN
Thailand
ThailandTHA
10:00 PM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Belshina
BelshinaBEL
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Khimik SvetlogorskKHI
10:00 PM
Seoul World Cup Stadium
WC Qualifying AFC
[group_name]
Korea Republic
Korea RepublicKOR
Syria
SyriaSYR
10:30 PM
Thuwanna YTC Stadium
Asian Cup Qualification
[group_name]
Myanmar
MyanmarMYA
India
IndiaIND
11:00 PM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Strømmen
StrømmenSTR
Ullensaker / Kisa
Ullensaker / KisaULL
11:00 PM
Azadi Stadium
WC Qualifying AFC
[group_name]
Iran
IranIRN
China PR
China PRCHN
11:00 PM
Rizal Memorial Stadium
Asian Cup Qualification
[group_name]
Philippines
PhilippinesPHI
Nepal
NepalNEP