Use the "Region" dropdown to find which competition's results and fixtures you're looking for, and then hit "Submit".

Fixtures & Results

Mon March 27
12:30 AM
Prva Liga
[group_name]
Budućnost Dobanovci
Budućnost DobanovciDOB
Čelarevo
ČelarevoCEL
12:45 AM
45
The Keepmoat Stadium
League Two
[group_name]
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster RoversDON
0
45
0 Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth ArgylePLY
1:00 AM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Mjøndalen
MjøndalenMJØ
Stabæk
StabækSTA
1:00 AM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Åsane
ÅsaneÅSA
Nest-Sotra
Nest-SotraNST
1:00 AM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Ranheim
RanheimRIL
Levanger
LevangerLEV
1:00 AM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Tromsø
TromsøTIL
Bodø / Glimt
Bodø / GlimtBOD
1:00 AM
Prva Liga
[group_name]
Zemun
ZemunZEM
Inđija
InđijaIND
1:00 AM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Ranheim
RanheimRIL
Levanger
LevangerLEV
1:00 AM
45
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
Segunda Division
[group_name]
Cádiz
CádizCAD
0
45
0 Tenerife
TenerifeTEN
1:00 AM
45
Estádio Varzim Sport Club
Liga de Honra
[group_name]
Varzim
VarzimVAR
0
45
0 Académica
AcadémicaAAC
Mon March 27
2:00 AM
Estádio Municipal do Fontelo
Liga de Honra
[group_name]
Academico Viseu
Academico ViseuVIS
Santa Clara
Santa ClaraSCL
2:00 AM
Estádio do Centro Desportivo da Madeira
Liga de Honra
[group_name]
União Madeira
União MadeiraUMD
Vizela
VizelaVIZ
3:00 AM
Wembley Stadium
WC Qualifying UEFA
[group_name]
England
EnglandENG
Lithuania
LithuaniaLTU
3:00 AM
Estadio Camp Nou Municipal
Segunda Division
[group_name]
Reus Deportiu
Reus DeportiuREU
UCAM Murcia
UCAM MurciaUCA
3:00 AM
Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht
WC Qualifying UEFA
[group_name]
Armenia
ArmeniaARM
Kazakhstan
KazakhstanKAZ
3:00 AM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes UlfULF
Haugesund
HaugesundHAU
3:00 AM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Elverum
ElverumELV
KFUM
KFUMKFU
3:00 AM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08S08
Fredrikstad
FredrikstadFFK
3:00 AM
Estadio Municipal de Anduva
Segunda Division
[group_name]
Mirandés
MirandésMIR
Huesca
HuescaHUE
3:00 AM
Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu
WC Qualifying UEFA
[group_name]
Azerbaijan
AzerbaijanAZE
Germany
GermanyDEU