Use the "Region" dropdown to find which competition's results and fixtures you're looking for, and then hit "Submit".

Fixtures & Results

Fri October 20
6:05 AM
94
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Atalanta
AtalantaATA
3
94
1 Apollon Limassol
Apollon LimassolAPO
6:05 AM
94
Complexul Sheriff
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff TiraspolSHE
1
94
1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv MoscowLOK
6:05 AM
97
Kiev Olympic Stadium
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo KyivDYN
2
97
2 Young Boys
Young BoysYBB
6:05 AM
97
Giuseppe Meazza
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Milan
MilanMIL
0
97
0 AEK Athens
AEK AthensAEK
6:05 AM
94
Ernst-Happel-Stadion
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
FK Austria Wien
FK Austria WienFAK
1
94
3 HNK Rijeka
HNK RijekaRIJ
6:05 AM
96
Elbasan Arena
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Skenderbeu Korce
Skenderbeu KorceSKE
0
96
0 Partizan Belgrade
Partizan BelgradePAR
6:05 AM
96
Andruv Stadion
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Zlín
ZlínZLI
1
96
1 FC København
FC KøbenhavnFCK
6:05 AM
95
Estadio de la Cerámica
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Villarreal
VillarrealVIL
2
95
2 Slavia Prague
Slavia PragueSLA
6:05 AM
94
WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-Arena
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG 1899 HoffenheimTSG
3
94
1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbul BasaksehirİBA
6:05 AM
96
Goodison Park
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Everton
EvertonEVE
1
96
2 Lyon
LyonOL
Fri October 20
7:50 PM
Adelaide Oval
A-League
[group_name]
Adelaide United
Adelaide UnitedADE
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne VictoryMVC
10:35 PM
Jinan Olympic Sports Center
Chinese Super League
[group_name]
Shandong Luneng
Shandong LunengSLT
Liaoning Kaixin
Liaoning KaixinLIA
Sat October 21
4:00 AM
Bornova Doğanlar Stadı
Super Lig
[group_name]
Göztepe S.K.
Göztepe S.K.GÖZ
Alanyaspor
AlanyasporALA
4:00 AM
Antalya Stadium
Super Lig
[group_name]
Antalyaspor
AntalyasporMPA
Kasimpasa S.K.
Kasimpasa S.K.KAS
5:00 AM
Noordlease Stadion
Eredivisie
[group_name]
FC Groningen
FC GroningenGRO
Willem II
Willem IIWIL
5:30 AM
VELTINS-Arena
Bundesliga
[group_name]
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04S04
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05M05
5:45 AM
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
Ligue 1
[group_name]
St Etienne
St EtienneASS
Montpellier
MontpellierMON
6:00 AM
London Stadium
Premier League
[group_name]
West Ham United
West Ham UnitedWHU
Brighton and Hove Albion
Brighton and Hove AlbionBRI
6:30 AM
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
Primeira Liga
[group_name]
Estoril Praia
Estoril PraiaEST
Boavista
BoavistaBOA
4:00 PM
Yurtec Stadium Sendai
J1 League
[group_name]
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta SendaiVEG
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-PulseSSP