Use the "Region" dropdown to find which competition's results and fixtures you're looking for, and then hit "Submit".

Fixtures & Results

Fri July 31
4:30 AM
Stade Bordeaux-Atlantique
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Bordeaux
BordeauxBOR
3
0 AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca AEK
4:30 AM
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting CharleroiCHA
0
2 Zorya
ZoryaZOR
4:45 AM
Club Friendlies
[group_name]
Yeovil Town
Yeovil TownYEO
Bristol City
Bristol CityBRC
4:45 AM
Boleyn Ground
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
West Ham United
West Ham UnitedWHU
2
2 Astra
AstraAST
4:45 AM
San Mamés Barria
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Athletic Club
Athletic ClubATH
2
0 İnter Bakı
İnter BakıINT
5:00 AM
Estádio do Restelo
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Belenenses
BelenensesBEL
2
1 IFK Göteborg
IFK GöteborgIFK
5:00 AM
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Sampdoria
SampdoriaSAM
0
4 Vojvodina
VojvodinaVOJ
5:00 AM
Stadion Poljud
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Hajduk Split
Hajduk SplitHAJ
2
0 Strømsgodset
StrømsgodsetGOD
5:05 AM
St. Mary's Stadium
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Southampton
SouthamptonSOT
3
0 Vitesse
VitesseVIT
5:05 AM
Wörthersee Stadion
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger ACWAC
0
1 Borussia Dortmund
Borussia DortmundBVB
Fri July 31
10:00 AM
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
CSKA Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSK
Anzhi
AnzhiANZ
10:00 AM
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Amkar Perm'
Amkar Perm'AMK
Krylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKRY
10:00 AM
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Spartak Moskva
Spartak MoskvaSPM
Rubin Kazan'
Rubin Kazan'RUB
10:00 AM
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Rostov
RostovROS
Krasnodar
KrasnodarKRA
10:00 AM
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Zenit
ZenitZEN
Terek Grozny
Terek GroznyTER
10:00 AM
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Mordovia Saransk
Mordovia SaranskMOR
Ural
UralURA
10:00 AM
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLOK
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDIN
6:00 PM
K2 League
[group_name]
Daejeon Korail
Daejeon KorailDKR
Gangneung City
Gangneung CityGAN
8:00 PM
K2 League
[group_name]
Ulsan Dolphins
Ulsan DolphinsUDO
Mokpo City
Mokpo CityMOK
8:00 PM
K2 League
[group_name]
Cheonan City
Cheonan CityCHC
Busan Transportation
Busan TransportationBTC