Use the "Region" dropdown to find which competition's results and fixtures you're looking for, and then hit "Submit".

Fixtures & Results

Mon October 20
6:00 AM
Mini Estadi
Segunda Division
[group_name]
Barcelona II
Barcelona IIBA2
4
1 Alcorcón
AlcorcónALC
6:00 AM
Camp El Madrigal
Primera Liga
[group_name]
Villarreal
VillarrealVIL
2
0 Almería
AlmeríaALM
6:30 AM
Estadio José Antonio Romero Feris
Primera B Nacional
[group_name]
Boca Unidos
Boca UnidosBUN
2
0 Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril OesteFER
7:15 AM
Estadio Juan Domingo Perón
Primera B Nacional
[group_name]
Instituto
InstitutoINS
2
0 San Martín San Juan
San Martín San JuanSAM
7:30 AM
Estádio General Sílvio Raulino de Oliveira
Campeonato Brasileiro
[group_name]
Botafogo
BotafogoBOT
1
1 Sport Recife
Sport RecifeSCR
7:30 AM
Estádio Manoel Barradas
Campeonato Brasileiro
[group_name]
Vitória
VitóriaVIT
0
1 Cruzeiro
CruzeiroCRU
8:15 AM
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti
Argentine Primera Division
[group_name]
River Plate
River PlateRIV
3
0 Belgrano
BelgranoBEL
11:00 AM
Estadio Alfredo Martín Beranger
Primera B Nacional
[group_name]
Temperley
TemperleyTEM
1
0 Patronato
PatronatoPAT
11:30 AM
Stubhub Center
Major League Soccer
[group_name]
LA Galaxy
LA GalaxyGAL
2
2 Seattle Sounders
Seattle SoundersSOU
11:30 AM
Estadio Malvinas Argentinas
Argentine Primera Division
[group_name]
Godoy Cruz
Godoy CruzGOD
2
3 Boca Juniors
Boca JuniorsBOC
Tue October 21
12:00 AM
Stadion Dinamo
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Ufa
UfaUFA
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo MoskvaTOR
2:00 AM
Liga Leumit
[group_name]
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi HerzliyaMHZ
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi YavneMYV
2:30 AM
Kazan Arena
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Rubin Kazan'
Rubin Kazan'RUB
Mordovia Saransk
Mordovia SaranskMOR
3:00 AM
Stadion im. Zdzisława Krzyszkowiaka
Ekstraklasa
[group_name]
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza BydgoszczZAW
Bełchatów
BełchatówBEŁ
3:00 AM
Ankara Ondokuz Mayıs Stadyumu
Turkish Super Lig
[group_name]
Gençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGNÇ
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Kayseri ErciyessporKEC
3:00 AM
Liga Leumit
[group_name]
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaBTA
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel JerusalemHJE
3:00 AM
Liga Leumit
[group_name]
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar SabaHFS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat GanHRG
3:30 AM
Stadio Néas Smírnis
Greek Super League
[group_name]
Panionios
PanioniosPAN
PAS Giannina
PAS GianninaPAS
3:30 AM
Giresun Atatürk Stadı
1. Lig
[group_name]
Giresunspor
GiresunsporGIR
Osmanlıspor
OsmanlısporOSM
4:00 AM
Komplett.no Arena
1. Divisjon
[group_name]
Sandefjord
SandefjordSAN
Tromsø
TromsøTIL