Use the "Region" dropdown to find which competition's results and fixtures you're looking for, and then hit "Submit".

Fixtures & Results

Fri October 24
11:00 AM
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Rostov
RostovROS
Ural
UralURA
11:00 AM
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Kuban' Krasnodar
Kuban' KrasnodarKUB
Spartak Moskva
Spartak MoskvaSPM
11:00 AM
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLOK
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDIN
11:00 AM
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Mordovia Saransk
Mordovia SaranskMOR
Krasnodar
KrasnodarKRA
11:00 AM
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Rubin Kazan'
Rubin Kazan'RUB
Amkar Perm'
Amkar Perm'AMK
11:00 AM
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Terek Grozny
Terek GroznyTER
Ufa
UfaUFA
11:00 AM
Estadio León (Nou Camp)
CONCACAF Champions League
[group_name]
León
LeónLEO
4
1 Isidro Metapán
Isidro MetapánISI
11:15 AM
Estadio Feliciano Cáceres
Copa Sudamericana
[group_name]
Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo CapiatáDCP
0
1 Boca Juniors
Boca JuniorsBOC
1:00 PM
Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá
CONCACAF Champions League
[group_name]
Deportivo Saprissa
Deportivo SaprissaSAP
2
0 Sporting KC
Sporting KCSKC
8:00 PM
53
Suncorp Stadium
A-League
[group_name]
Brisbane Roar
Brisbane RoarBRI
0
53
1 Sydney
SydneySYD
Fri October 24
9:30 PM
Internationals
[group_name]
Bangladesh
BangladeshBAN
Sri Lanka
Sri LankaSRI
10:30 PM
Jalan Besar Stadium
S-League
[group_name]
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata SALB
Home United
Home UnitedHOM
11:00 PM
Liga Leumit
[group_name]
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi YavneMYV
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Nazareth IllitHNI
11:00 PM
Liga Leumit
[group_name]
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Ramat HaSharonIRH
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi HerzliyaMHZ
11:30 PM
Liga Leumit
[group_name]
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Rishon LeZionHRL
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat GanHRG
Sat October 25
12:00 AM
Stadion Central'nyj
Russian Premier League
[group_name]
Ural
UralURA
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal TulaARS
12:00 AM
2. HNL
[group_name]
Gorica
GoricaGOR
Segesta Sisak
Segesta SisakSEG
12:00 AM
2. HNL
[group_name]
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski DragovoljacHRD
Inter Zaprešić
Inter ZaprešićINZ
12:00 AM
Liga Leumit
[group_name]
Ironi Kiryat Gat
Ironi Kiryat GatIKG
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar SabaHFS
12:00 AM
Liga Leumit
[group_name]
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hakoah Ramat GanHRG
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaBTA