Fri September 15
5:05 AM
95
Estádio D. Alfonso Henriques
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória GuimarãesVIG
1
95
1 FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS
5:05 AM
94
National Arena
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
FCSB
FCSBFCS
3
94
0 Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria PlzenPLZ
5:05 AM
94
Filip II Arena
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Vardar
VardarVAR
0
94
5 Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit St PetersburgZEN
5:05 AM
96
Rajko Mitic Stadium
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena ZvezdaCRV
1
96
1 BATE Borisov
BATE BorisovBAT
5:05 AM
95
Stade Vélodrome
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Marseille
MarseilleOM
1
95
0 Konyaspor
KonyasporTKO
5:05 AM
93
Regenboogstadion
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte WaregemZUL
1
93
5 Nice
NiceNIC
5:05 AM
94
GelreDome
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Vitesse
VitesseVIT
2
94
3 Lazio
LazioLAZ
5:05 AM
94
Anoeta
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Real Sociedad
Real SociedadRSO
4
94
0 Rosenborg
RosenborgRBK
5:05 AM
93
Olympiastadion
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSCHER
0
93
0 Athletic Club
Athletic ClubATH
6:05 AM
93
Emirates Stadium
UEFA Europa League
[group_name]
Arsenal
ArsenalARS
3
93
1 1. FC Köln
1. FC KölnFC

Teams

1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
AIK
AIK
Ajax
Ajax
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Arsenal
Arsenal
Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
Atalanta
Atalanta
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
CASHPOINT SCR Altach
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
Everton
Everton
FC Astana
FC Astana
FC København
FC København
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Oleksandria
FC Oleksandria
FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FCSB
FCSB
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FH Hafnarfjördur
FH Hafnarfjördur
FK Austria Wien
FK Austria Wien
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Qabala
FK Qabala
FK Trakai
FK Trakai
Fola Esch
Fola Esch
Folgore
Folgore
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar Kapan
Gorica
Gorica
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok
KI Klaksvík
KI Klaksvík
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
Lazio
Lazio
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
Legia Warsaw
Legia Warsaw
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
Lugano
Lugano
Lyon
Lyon
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Marítimo
Marítimo
Marseille
Marseille
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Ruzomberok
Milan
Milan
Mladost Lucani
Mladost Lucani
Mladost Podgorica
Mladost Podgorica
Nice
Nice
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
Odd
Odd
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAOK Salonika
PAOK Salonika
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
Prishtina
Prishtina
Progrès Niederkorn
Progrès Niederkorn
Rabotnicki
Rabotnicki
Rangers
Rangers
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Rosenborg
Rosenborg
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
Shirak
Shirak
Shkendija
Shkendija
SJK
SJK
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
Skenderbeu Korce
Skenderbeu Korce
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
Suduva
Suduva
Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Niksic
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Tirana
Tirana
Tre Penne
Tre Penne
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Vardar
Vardar
Ventspils
Ventspils
Videoton
Videoton
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul Constanta
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
Villarreal
Villarreal
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Young Boys
Young Boys
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit St Petersburg
Zlín
Zlín
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk