Fixtures are not yet available for this competition - Please check back soon.

Teams

1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
Admira
Admira
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AIK
AIK
Ajax
Ajax
Aktobe
Aktobe
APOEL Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia
Apollon
Apollon
Arouca
Arouca
Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu II
Astra Giurgiu II
Athletic Club
Athletic Club
Atlantas
Atlantas
AZ
AZ
Bala Town
Bala Town
Balzan
Balzan
Banants
Banants
BATE
BATE
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beroe
Beroe
Besiktas
Besiktas
Birkirkara
Birkirkara
Bokelj
Bokelj
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Breidablik
Breidablik
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Budućnost
Budućnost
Celta de Vigo
Celta de Vigo
Chikhura
Chikhura
Cliftonville
Cliftonville
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
Connah's Quay
Connah's Quay
Cork City
Cork City
Cracovia Kraków
Cracovia Kraków
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
CSM Iaşi
CSM Iaşi
Čukarički
Čukarički
Dacia
Dacia
Debrecen
Debrecen
Differdange 03
Differdange 03
Dila
Dila
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Domžale
Domžale
Dundalk
Dundalk
Europa
Europa
FC Astana
FC Astana
FC København
FC København
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Red Bull Salzburg
FC Rostov
FC Rostov
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCI Tallinn
FCI Tallinn
FCSB
FCSB
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FK Austria Wien
FK Austria Wien
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Qabala
FK Qabala
FK Qarabag
FK Qarabag
Fola Esch
Fola Esch
Folgore
Folgore
Glenavon
Glenavon
Gorica
Gorica
Grasshoppers Zürich
Grasshoppers Zürich
Häcken
Häcken
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
HB
HB
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hibernian
Hibernian
Hibernians
Hibernians
HJK
HJK
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
Internazionale
Internazionale
Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Jelgava
Jelgava
Jeunesse d'Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Kairat
Kairat
Kapaz
Kapaz
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KR
KR
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
Kukësi
Kukësi
La Fiorita
La Fiorita
Legia Warsaw
Legia Warsaw
Levadia Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Lille
Lille
Linfield
Linfield
Llandudno
Llandudno
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
Lusitanos
Lusitanos
Luzern
Luzern
Lyon
Lyon
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Manchester United
Manchester United
Maribor
Maribor
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
MTK
MTK
Neftçi
Neftçi
Nice
Nice
Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
NSÍ
NSÍ
Odd
Odd
Oleksandria
Oleksandria
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
Ordabasy
Ordabasy
Osmanlispor
Osmanlispor
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
PAOK Salonika
PAOK Salonika
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
Partizani Tirana
Partizani Tirana
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Pyunik
Pyunik
Rabotnicki
Rabotnicki
Radnik Bijeljina
Radnik Bijeljina
Rijeka
Rijeka
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
Roma
Roma
RoPS
RoPS
Rosenborg
Rosenborg
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Rudar
Rudar
Samtredia
Samtredia
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtyor
Shakhtyor
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shirak
Shirak
Shkendija
Shkendija
Sileks
Sileks
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
SK Rapid Wien
SK Rapid Wien
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Southampton
Southampton
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartaks Jūrmala
Spartaks Jūrmala
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
St Etienne
St Etienne
St Patrick's Athl.
St Patrick's Athl.
Stabæk
Stabæk
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Strømsgodset
Strømsgodset
Sūduva
Sūduva
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
Torpedo BelAZ
Torpedo BelAZ
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Trakai
Trakai
Trenčín
Trenčín
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
Vaduz
Vaduz
Valur
Valur
Ventspils
Ventspils
Videoton
Videoton
Viitorul
Viitorul
Víkingur
Víkingur
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
Villarreal
Villarreal
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vorskla
Vorskla
West Ham United
West Ham United
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zaria
Zaria
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit St Petersburg
Zimbru
Zimbru
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk